Heavy-Duty Brake Drum/Brake Rotor interchange

Any Brand Part Number:

Your Search: 3000
DuraBrake PN Type Brake Face Dia. Brake Width Overall Height Hub Pilot Bolt Circle Dia. # Holes Hole Dia. Industry Part
13.383.13.725.877.2580.382530000336029
10896696153.694.4411.2512.25100.422530002882986
1210A12.256.597.138.7560.812530002043214
1223012.53.565.814.826.560.552530008371379
12440A12.258.1310.477.138.75100.812530006062101
1297B12.53.333.6310.2511.25120.562530004049849
13170F14377.138.7560.812530008469881
13845D14344.615.560.52530007051984
14120G155.385.9410.6312560.662530004644224
1413K154.566.566.258.7560.812530008784314
14249F153.758.067.138.7560.812530001394025
14394E153.383.941011.2550.532530002283069
14420C154.757.756.448.75100.812530008707242
14523T14.510.512.889.4411.25101.318219223000
14523XT14.510.512.889.4411.25101.318219223000
14810D157.319.479.4411.25100.812530002570454
14828I156.697.9411.2512.7550.662530006893249
15040B166.57.59.511.25100.812530006917501
16052E16.56.56713.8814.88100.472530000935597
16057H16.56.879.78911.25101.318217730000
16120R16.55.7586.258.7560.812530002042102
16180Q16.56.759.067.1311.25100.812530007366417
16210R16.56.639.066.258.7560.812530002158144
16220Q16.56.759.068.6611.25100.812530004957683
16290D16.57.59.59.4411.25100.812530000441488
16720G16.56.387.3111.2512.75560.662530004093938
16865I16.55.756.8811.2512.7560.532530007365763
16872E16.577.819.441150.782530009753714
16874E16.57.198.259.4411560.782530002628585
1698F16.57.7512.759.2511.25100.812530006931000
1788B17.256.57.381112.7560.662530007337227
1XXXX17.254.6257.5629.4411.25101.252530004025958
1XXXX0000002530006974083
1XXXX0000002530006783075
1XXXX0000002530009534865
1XXXX0000002530001466129
1XXXX0000002530009317891
3000E308.388.383034300.667D5723
7409394E16.56.56713.8814.88100.472530000935597
7411425153.344.5612.8113.63180.412530007411425
752149013.393.163.783.754.7540.512530007521490
7660517.241.775.347.889.2510161.5N508030009
7XXXX0000002530000093405
7XXXX0000002530004321778
BP604000000CHB30009

DISCLAIMER: DuraBrake doesn’t warrant any interchange that is found on this online interchange.  Before ordering any parts, please verify with DuraBrake via email or during the ordering process that the DuraBrake actually interchanges with your part.

DuraBrake Part Numbering Key:

1    means heavy-duty standard brake drum
1—X means heavy-duty standard brake drum (balanced)
2    means heavy-duty large brake drum
3    means heavy-duty extra large brake drum
4    means steel shell (composite) drum
7    means medium or heavy-duty brake rotor
8    means automotive brake rotor
9    means heavy-duty hub

DuraBrake part numbers with no part number or with XXXX, please call us.

need help? Give us some details






















    literature

    Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close