Heavy-Duty Brake Drum/Brake Rotor interchange

Any Brand Part Number:

Your Search: 13XXX
DuraBrake PN Type Brake Face Dia. Brake Width Overall Height Hub Pilot Bolt Circle Dia. # Holes Hole Dia. Industry Part
152.25008.7560
17.753.1095.5316.25850.531
16.549.0211.6911.113.19100.93
17.756.253.1098950.531
142.6256.2186.25850.515
000000
142.4682.8435.757.2550.531
12110B12.256.57.448.51060.66
1223012.53.565.814.826.560.55
1230012.255.57.136.258.7560.98
1245A12.257.8110.097.138.75100.81
12620X12.64.295.125.677.8360.59
12640X12.64.965.496.468.0760.59
13013Q14.177.139.138.6610.8380.93
13037C133.066.444.596.580.56
13038C133.066.444.596.580.63
13125C133.137.885.196.580.69
1313R1334.754.88660.42
13380RO13.3624.345.146.550.66
13381RO13.3624.345.146.560.66
13382RO12.312.031.794.655.8180.66
13911H14.133.35.946.75850.89
13XXX133.056.886.277.2560.63
1402F155.448.256.458.75100.75
14038U15.136.698.659.4411.25101.31
14048U15.1310.6612.389.4411.25101.31
1407D154.196.06911.25101.25
14243I153.814.42910.550.66
14245I154.445.549.1811.25560.78
14249F153.758.067.138.7560.81
14390E157.698.139.4411.25100.81
14419U156.628.639.4411.25101.31
14441Q154.257.22911.25101.28
14463E156.387.4411.2512.7560.78
14508U14.59.2511.59.4411.25101.31
14513U14.510.512.889.4411.25101.31
14514U14.56.568.819.4411.25101.31
14518U14.56.448.699.4411.25101.31
14518XU14.56.448.699.4411.25101.31
14519U14.56.068.319.4411.25101.31
14523T14.510.512.889.4411.25101.31
14523XT14.510.512.889.4411.25101.31
14525T14.56.068.319.4411.25101.31
14541XF154.58.75911.25101.31
14560Q156.448.949.4411.25100.81
14574XF155.388.878.7811.25100.94
14615E155.316.319.2511.25560.78
1465H158.3110.59.4411.25101.25
14740E158.138.639.4411.25100.81
14828I156.697.9411.2512.7550.66
14833XH155.58.248.6611.25101.28
14913B155.496.189.2511.25560.78
14950XH156.649.848.7811.25100.94
14971F157.7510.598.5311.25100.81
15040B166.57.59.511.25100.81
15050B166.57.59.511.2560.66
15161B165.57.061112.550.66
15219K16.253.755.447850.53
15789E15.58.3810.1311.0613.19101.03
16056D16.57.6210.211.4213.19101.04
16057H16.56.879.78911.25101.31
16065H16.55.449.19911.25101.31
16070H16.510.513.448.5311.25100.81
16075H16.55.879.15911.25101.31
1613Q16.55.7586.2511.25100.81
16139G16.57.388.2511.2512.75560.66
1614Q16.55.7587.1311.25100.81
16144H16.59.4112.259.4411.25100.81
16152I16.55.386.129.2511.25100.65
16164H16.557.758.6911.25101.03
16166H16.56.569.59.4411.25101.25
16170Q16.56.759.066.2511.25100.81
16180Q16.56.759.067.1311.25100.81
16189Q16.56.449.199.4411.25100.81
16210R16.56.639.066.258.7560.81
16220Q16.56.759.068.6611.25100.81
16282H16.56.639.759.4411.25101.25
16290D16.57.59.59.4411.25100.81
16313D16.56.959.136.288.7561.31
16360H16.57.4410.199.4411.25101.31
16396I16.57.6399.511.25100.81
16408I16.57.56911.2512.75560.78
16409I16.57.5911.2512.7560.66
16420I16.56.4889.3811.25100.81
16422I16.59.069.949.441150.78
16423I16.59.069.949.441160.66
16466XH16.56.629.6511.2513.19100.94
16516G16.57.388.2511.2512.7550.75
16555I16.57.38.75911.25101.03
16573F16.56.369.048.7811.25101.25
16663E16.55.315.751112.7560.66
1670316.55.889.8811.0513.19100.91
16728Q16.57.448.8111.2512.75560.66
1673D16.55.637.259.4411.25100.81
16757H16.58.3611.188.7811.25100.94
16757XH16.58.3611.188.7811.25100.94
16792H16.57.510.638.7811.25101
16795H16.57.6310.638.5311.25100.81
16795XH16.57.6310.638.5311.25100.81
16796H16.57.6310.448.5311.25100.81
16797H16.57.710.388.5311.25100.81
16797XH16.57.710.388.5311.25100.81
16852H16.57.3810.258.5311.25100.81
16876E16.57.448.2511.2512.7550.65
16896B165.57.061112.550.66
16913I16.57.59.251112.5120.65
1696I16.56.5810.2511.25100.81
16975I16.59.1310.319.4411.25100.81
16997I16.57.58.7510.512.75560.78
16997XI16.57.58.7510.512.75560.78
1771E176.447.448.6611.25101.28
17711D176.57.3811.2512.7560.65
1788B17.256.57.381112.7560.66
18000I187.58.759.511.25100.81
18040I187.58.75911.25100.81
1805I187.58.75911.25101.06
1807I187.58.75913.19101.06
18171I187.58.7511.2512.7560.66
1944519.697.09000120
1XXXX156.59.9688.66111.25100.796
1XXXX16.56.6259.0626.2511.25100.812
1XXXX166.375109.4411.25101.281
1XXXX163.3123.6875.3757.590.531
1XXXX16.55.759.757.37511.25100.812
1XXXX16.55.256.43710.512100.671
1XXXX16.56.6259.0621011.25100.812
1XXXX16.56.3757.759.4411.25100.843
1XXXX163.3754.8125.56200
1XXXX16.56.6259.0627.12500
1XXXX000000
1XXXX14.55.18789.4411.25101.281
1XXXX16.55.3124.57.5950.531
1XXXX000000
1XXXX16.55.6877.9377.37511.25100.812
1XXXX17.254.6876.4378.759.875100.531
1XXXX17.255.8759.1876.25850.812
1XXXX174.3755.62510.2511.625100.671
1XXXX16.56.57.759.4411.25101.031
1XXXX16.56.6879.0627.1258.7560.812
1XXXX12005.887.2580.38
1XXXX17.254.8757.4371113.25120.781
1XXXX157.4110.258.6611.25101.31
1XXXX16.56.57.759.4411.25101.031
1XXXX000000
1XXXX12.256.31296.25850.812
1XXXX164.256.18768.7560.812
1XXXX16.56.6259.0626.258.7560.812
1XXXX163.255.5317.5950.531
1XXXX14.54.4375.8755.5628.7560.812
1XXXX000000
1XXXX163.256.5316.258.06260.796
1XXXX14.54.4375.8755.125850.812
1XXXX18.800.627.198.375120.656
1XXXX14.57.59.7578.7561.28
1XXXX163.1714.755.1878.7560.812
1XXXX154.3287.078911.25101.187
1XXXX17.254.756.758.7511.25101.046
1XXXX17.2546.5627.37511.25100.812
1XXXX16.57.5629.59.4411.25100.812
1XXXX16.55.8758.759.4411.25101.25
1XXXX14.55.43777.3758.7560.812
1XXXX000000
1XXXX16.2545.31268.7560.812
1XXXX16.54.8756.4379.37511.25100.781
1XXXX124.254.566.447.2580.41
1XXXX000000
1XXXX16.55.3757.757.12511.25100.843
1XXXX16.55.6877.9377.12511.25100.812
1XXXX14.54.565.875.75850.81
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX14.55.43777.3758.7560.812
1XXXX000000
1XXXX16.56.6879.0626.258.06260.812
1XXXX122.0934.0936850.843
1XXXX000000
1XXXX16.253.8436.3756.2818.7560.812
1XXXX163.255.5317.5950.531
1XXXX1545.6257.5950.531
1XXXX121.9683.3754.8126.5120.546
1XXXX16.55.57.756.2500
1XXXX17.2557.81210.87513.19100.828
1XXXX187.4378.759.511.2560.656
1XXXX156.59.9688.66111.25100.796
1XXXX000000
1XXXX122.0934.0936850.843
1XXXX14.54.4375.8755.5628.7560.812
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
2021L207.759.2513.2515120.78
2022L207.59.251112.5120.66
227E585516.55.889.8811.0513.19100.91
2603E2611.2512.3119.521160.91
2609E2611.2512.3119.521160.91
2XXXX20.255.6256.6251113.25220.656
2XXXX20.255.6256.62511.87513.125120
2XXXXL208.51010.6313.19100.81
428155516.55.597.259.4411.25101.25
51388716.557.758.6911.25100
56641URO17.091.775.195.316.61120.74
72101HRO14.751.353.8167.25100.0594
72103HRO14.751.353.8167.25100.781
72152HRO14.751.353.815.46.7550.656
72153HRO14.751.353.815.46.7550.656
72154HRO14.751.353.986.0017.2550.656
72162HRO14.751.353.815.767.2560.781
72163HRO14.751.353.815.47.2560.781
72164HRO14.751.353.815.757.2560.781
72165HRO14.751.353.815.46.7560.656
72166HRO14.751.353.815.47.2560.781
72201AHRO151.4354.4467.251091612
72204URO15.351.446.199.511.25100.81
72205HRO15.381.443.467.25100.594
72206HRO151.444.446.0017.25100.578
72255URO151.446.043012.7550.65
72256HRO15.1691.442.8955.46.7550.656
72301HRO15.381.543.467.25100.59
72304HRO15.351.543.45.967.25100.65
72305HRO15.371.543.467.25100.594
72325HRO15.371.5353.467.25100.66
72921HRO14.31.663.994.33535120.48
74461HRO120.871.342.964.3360.43
752149013.393.163.783.754.7540.51
76603URO17.11.775.357.648.6610161.5
7661016.931.775.167.999.2510161.5
7661116.931.775.167.999.2510161.5
7661216.931.775.167.999.2510161.5
7661316.931.775.918.669.8210162
76621HRO17.11.775.125.156.61120.75
76641URO171.774.475.316.5140.59
76642URO16.931.774.125.316.5140.58
7XXXX000000
7XXXX14.881.775.918.8610.8380.96
7XXXX000000
7XXXX14.881.775.918.749.8410162
7XXXX000000
7XXXX14.8806.148.511.25100.62
7XXXX15.3504.8800100.5
7XXXX000000
7XXXX15.261.750011.25100
7XXXX15.261.75010.512.7550.79
7XXXX000000
92381-12680000000
BC2251-L000000
BC2251-R000000
BC2252-L000000
BP601000000
BP603000000
BP604000000
BP605000000
BP622000000
BP641000000
BP807000000
BP822000000
BP832000000
BPXXX000000
BPXXX000000
BPXXX000000
BPXXX000000
BPXXX000000
OTR86704URO17.11.775.357.648.6610161.5
OTR8671416.931.775.918.669.8210162

DISCLAIMER: DuraBrake doesn’t warrant any interchange that is found on this online interchange.  Before ordering any parts, please verify with DuraBrake via email or during the ordering process that the DuraBrake actually interchanges with your part.

DuraBrake Part Numbering Key:

1    means heavy-duty standard brake drum
1—X means heavy-duty standard brake drum (balanced)
2    means heavy-duty large brake drum
3    means heavy-duty extra large brake drum
4    means steel shell (composite) drum
7    means medium or heavy-duty brake rotor
8    means automotive brake rotor
9    means heavy-duty hub

DuraBrake part numbers with no part number or with XXXX, please call us.

need help? Give us some details






















    literature

    Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close