Heavy-Duty Brake Drum/Brake Rotor interchange

Any Brand Part Number:

Your Search: 12XXX
DuraBrake PN Type Brake Face Dia. Brake Width Overall Height Hub Pilot Bolt Circle Dia. # Holes Hole Dia. Industry Part
152.25008.7560
142.2814.6253.9375.560.625
16.465.6877.9377.12511.25100.812
16.547.019.8411.113.19100.93
16.147.569.7611.7313.19100.91
000000
1201A126.58.56.258.7560.81
1202A126.58.57.138.7560.81
1203A127.199.197.138.7560.81
1207B126.757.757.251060.66
1208B12.256.256.818.51060.66
1210A12.256.597.138.7560.81
12110B12.256.57.448.51060.66
12127F12.132.57.125.196.580.69
12140B12.255.946.57.251060.66
1217A126.58.56.25850.81
1218A127.199.197.138.7561.06
1221A127.199.197.258.7560.81
1226936912.4403.251011100.41
12280123.565.3156.7560.78
12306C12.63.565.815.7850.75
12311O125.384.756.447.2580.38
12365E12.258.419.137.258.7560.81
1239112.807.365.116.6960.77
1245A12.257.8110.097.138.75100.81
12470150157.258.388.6611.25101.03
12506B12.257.818.637.138.7560.81
1261012.59455.517.07560.57
12617L12.258.068.888.510630.66
12620X12.64.295.125.677.8360.59
12637L12.258.069.0678.25660.66
1264212.595.337.826.788.7560.89
1266312.593.617.066.788.7560.89
1266412.594.877.566.788.7560.89
12680E12.259.9511.22910.8380.97
12709B123.634.134.756.580.69
12800C12.615.317.286.458.7560.88
12864000000
12914000000
12XXX12.250007.580
12XXX12.25000080
12XXX12.255.58.2556.580.75
13012Q14.177.219.458.8510.8380.97
13125C133.137.885.196.580.69
13290F142.957.597.138.7560.81
13303E142.593.5101150.53
13845D14344.615.560.5
14016E157.8810.258.710.8180.87
14017E157.4410.2511.0613.19101.03
14018E153.564.14101150.53
14038U15.136.698.659.4411.25101.31
14038UXU15.096.698.659.4411.25101.31
14048U15.1310.6612.389.4411.25101.31
14048UXU15.0910.6612.389.4411.25101.31
14054M154.336.948.3611.25101.31
14057D153.976.539.4411.25101.31
1406E155.566.2511.2512.7550.66
14072I153.564.31910.550.53
14078A154.315.269.511.2560.78
14090B156.887.3811.2512.75560.66
14094A154.386.139.511.2560.78
1411F154.57.56.068.7560.81
14111D155.57.569.4411.25101.25
14116Q156.599.7511.2550.66
14120G155.385.9410.6312560.66
14124D154.57.889.4411.25100.81
1413K154.566.566.258.7560.81
14139G157.58.3811.2512.75560.66
14140B157.58.0611.2512.7550.66
14145H156.199.498.7811.25101
14166M155.7586.448.7560.78
14169M155.7586.448.75100.78
14186P153.54.696.44850.66
14190E155.566.251112.5560.53
14201E157.368.510.512.75560.78
14202E157.368.510.512.75560.78
14210Q156.638.131112.550.66
1423I155.386.59.511.2560.66
14243I153.814.42910.550.66
14244I154.55.429.1911.2550.66
14245I154.445.549.1811.25560.78
14249F153.758.067.138.7560.81
14252T153.53.819.4411560.53
14254XQ155.59.228.7811.25101.31
14271D154.596.416.258.7560.81
14276157.510.928.9910.8380.84
14278E154.785.386.44850.66
14279B154.875.386.44850.66
14285F153.476.916.448.7560.78
14286F153.476.916.448.75100.72
14302D154.567.888.7811.25101.31
14313Q157.388.3810.512.7550.78
14325H157.59.539.511.2550.78
14369E157.448.169.4411.25100.81
14390E157.698.139.4411.25100.81
14394E153.383.941011.2550.53
14395E157.448.169.511.25100.81
14396E157.448.169.4411.25100.81
14417P154.385.389.2511.2550.78
14420C154.757.756.448.75100.81
14428D155.446.221112.550.53
14430I155.56.59.441150.66
14445XA157.258.388.6611.25101.03
14453XH155.49.318.7811.25100.94
14454XH155.49.318.7811.25101.28
14503U14.54.757.889.4411.25101.31
14508U14.59.2511.59.4411.25101.31
14512U14.55.3889.4411.25101.31
14513U14.510.512.889.4411.25101.31
14515U14.56.068.319.4411.25101.31
14518U14.56.448.699.4411.25101.31
14518XU14.56.448.699.4411.25101.31
14519U14.56.068.319.4411.25101.31
14523T14.510.512.889.4411.25101.31
14523XT14.510.512.889.4411.25101.31
14529F154.538.868.7511.25101.31
14530D156.568.59.7511.2550.66
14546XF155.58.988.7511.25100.81
14566E156.447.169.4411560.66
14567E156.447.169.4411560.66
14569Q155.59.22911.25101.31
14569XQ155.59.22911.25101.31
14571D154.55.889.2511.25560.78
14573U14.58.511.799.4411.25101.31
14574MF155.388.878.7811.25100.94
14574XF155.388.878.7811.25100.94
14575MF155.388.878.7811.25101.31
14575XF155.388.878.7811.25101.31
14578Q154.788.79910.8381
14581H156.378.816.758.7560.81
14590D157.569.59.7511.2550.66
14600B156.377.069.7511.2550.66
14647D154.567.888.6611.25101.31
1465H158.3110.59.4411.25101.25
14674D154.447.848.7811.25101.28
14682H156.59.81911.25101.31
14685XH156.549.84910.8380.97
1469E157.848.381112.550.78
14700E157.448.169.511.25560.78
14717P155.387.256.258.7560.81
14735F155.478.026.258.7560.81
14736F156.58.546.258.7560.84
14750F155.3879.3811.25100.81
14792MQ154.669.188.6611.25101.28
14806F157.510.946.448.7560.81
14810D157.319.479.4411.25100.81
14828I156.697.9411.2512.7550.66
14829157.389.81911.25100.84
1483E157.58.139.441150.78
14831H156.568.79910.8380.97
14832155.458.09910.8380.84
14833XH155.58.248.6611.25101.28
14840E157.58.139.4411560.78
14848Q153.936.06101150.56
14850E156.57.1911.2512.75560.66
14859P155.526.756.258.7560.84
14860I157.638.721112.550.66
14877E157.478.51112.5560.66
14945XQ154.539.048.7811.25100.94
14947Q154.358.818.7811.25101.31
14950XH156.649.848.7811.25100.94
14970A154.135.311011.2550.53
14971F157.7510.598.5311.25100.81
14973F157.5310.388.5311.25100.81
14974F157.2510.098.5311.25100.81
14977F157.7510.598.7811.25101
14988XH158.8312.28.7811.25101
14990E155.56.039.4411560.66
14991XH159.2211.758.7811.25100.94
15040B166.57.59.511.25100.81
15050B166.57.59.511.2560.66
1507B167.58.259.511.25100.81
15080D166.568.410.512.7550.78
15113XH16.149.3111.8711.7413.19150.94
15115X16.146.638.4311.7313.19100.87
15161B165.57.061112.550.66
15177J166.58.3811.512.7550.65
15210K16.253.725.537.5950.53
15230A165.57.259.4411.25100.81
1563M167.59.759.8811.25100.81
1576115.7568.2711.4213.19101.05
1576215.755.126.9811.4213.19101.05
1578215.786.467.599.4411.2280.88
15789E15.58.3810.1311.0613.19101.03
15790E15.58.3810.6911.0613.19101.03
15802H15.56.448.318.6911.25100.91
15817H168.259.58.0711.25100.89
15819H167.259.638.6511.25100.89
15830F1668.259.3811.25100.81
15848D166.568.3811.2512.7550.66
15855B163.184.64101150.53
16026D16.55.387.81911.25101.31
16032D16.57.238.2311.2512.75560.78
16051H16.59.4411.5611.2513.19101.06
16051XH16.59.4411.5611.2513.19101.06
16052E16.56.56713.8814.88100.47
16053H16.59.1611.2811.2513.19101.06
16053XH16.59.1611.2811.2513.19101.06
16055X16.58.9211.1711.2513.19101.06
16057H16.56.879.78911.25101.31
16060XH16.56.59.88911.25101.31
16066XH16.56.629.888.7811.25100.94
16070H16.510.513.448.5311.25100.81
16074XH16.510.5413.388.7811.25100.94
16110R16.55.7586.25850.81
16111D16.56.888.759.7511.2550.66
16112D16.56.878.759.7511.25100.81
16120R16.55.7586.258.7560.81
16123H16.57.4410.38911.25100.81
16125XH16.59.8612.358.7811.25100.94
16128E16.54.755.6511.2512.7550.65
16129I16.57.58.631112.550.66
16132I16.56.758.131112.5560.78
16138XQ16.56.279.528.7811.25100.94
16139G16.57.388.2511.2512.75560.66
16141H16.57.6310.63910.8380.94
16141XH16.57.6310.63910.8380.94
16143H16.59.4112.258.5311.25100.81
16144H16.59.4112.259.4411.25100.81
16149I16.57.58.51112.5560.66
16150E16.55.446.099.441160.66
16151E16.55.416.129.2511.25560.78
16152I16.55.386.129.2511.25100.65
16155E16.56.569.19911.25101.25
16162XQ16.56.59.758.7811.25100.94
16173Q16.57.418.7811.2512.75560.78
1617416.55.759.638.7511.25100.81
16180Q16.56.759.067.1311.25100.81
16182XQ16.56.279.528.7811.25101.28
1620516.56.548.439.0611.25101.02
16250XH16.57.3810.5911.2513.19100.97
16252E16.56.567.3811.2512.75560.66
16259I16.57.58.881112.560.66
16260D16.57.569.57.1311.25100.81
16262O16.54.65.257.5950.53
16265E16.56.57.221112.5560.66
16284D16.57.569.59.441160.66
16289I16.55.346.41012.7560.81
16290D16.57.59.59.4411.25100.81
16296D16.59.0611.259.4411.25100.81
16297I16.510.1911.759.4411.25100.81
16310E16.57.568.259.4411.25100.81
16320I16.57.58.75911.25100.81
16321I16.57.58.75911.25101.06
16324I16.578.2511.2512.7560.66
16325I16.57.58.7511.2512.75560.78
16352XH16.56.59.758.7811.25101.31
16360H16.57.4410.199.4411.25101.31
16371H16.57.7510.88911.25101.25
16372XH16.56.59.658.7811.25101
16384E16.57.58.1311.2512.7550.66
16385G16.57.388.2511.2512.7550.66
16390I16.57.58.759.511.25100.81
16392D16.56.568.259.511.25100.81
16396I16.57.6399.511.25100.81
16400I16.57.58.759.511.25560.81
16401D16.56.568.259.511.2560.66
16402I16.57.6399.511.25560.78
16406I16.57.591112.550.66
16408I16.57.56911.2512.75560.78
16409I16.57.5911.2512.7560.66
16415I16.58.349.5311.2512.75560.66
16417D16.57.759.5311.2512.7550.66
16421I16.59.1310.139.511.25100.81
16422I16.59.069.949.441150.78
16423I16.59.069.949.441160.66
1642516.548.0711.2211.10100.93
1642616.547.0910.7511.3413.19100.93
16435Q16.55.316.259.1811.25560.78
1646016.55.949.1511.2513.19101
16464SXU16.56.559.4411.2513.19100.94
16464XU16.56.559.4411.2513.19100.94
16466XH16.56.629.6511.2513.19100.94
1649I16.567.59.3811.25100.81
16516G16.57.388.2511.2512.7550.75
1653E16.56.136.6911.2512.7560.66
16543D16.57.569.199.511.560.66
16570I16.55.756.8811.2512.75560.66
16571XH16.55.959.048.7811.25101.28
16580E16.566.941112.5560.66
16600EXH16.56.389.528.7811.25101.31
16647XH16.58.6211.198.7811.25100.94
16650G16.56.137.0611.2512.7550.66
16670E16.56.447.0611.512.75560.66
16687H16.57.319.698.7811.25101.25
1670316.55.889.8811.0513.19100.91
1671K16.57.639.57.131080.81
16720G16.56.387.3111.2512.75560.66
16727I16.57.58.751112.550.66
16728Q16.57.448.8111.2512.75560.66
16729H16.57.6310.639.4411.25100.81
16732D16.55.627.259.4411.25101
16759D16.55.627.259.4411.25101.25
16760I16.57.58.759.4411560.78
16778I16.57.388.511.2512.75560.78
16778XI16.57.388.511.2512.75560.78
16779I16.57.318.1311.2512.75560.78
16782H16.57.6210.628.7811.25100.94
16782XH16.57.6210.628.7811.25100.94
16792H16.57.510.638.7811.25101
16792XH16.57.510.638.7811.25101
16793H16.57.4410.388.7811.25100.94
16794H16.57.6310.63911.25100.81
16794XH16.57.6310.63911.25100.81
16795H16.57.6310.638.5311.25100.81
16795XH16.57.6310.638.5311.25100.81
16796H16.57.6310.448.5311.25100.81
16797H16.57.710.388.5311.25100.81
16797XH16.57.710.388.5311.25100.81
16814H16.59.6312.398.7811.25100.94
16832D16.57.448.759.511.25560.81
16834H16.59.2311.998.7810.83100.97
16850I16.57.58.759.4411.25100.81
16854XH16.58.9711.468.7811.25101
16865I16.55.756.8811.2512.7560.53
16868I16.56.317.511.2512.75560.66
16869I16.56.757.8111.2512.7550.66
16870E16.56.57.449.441160.66
16871E16.577.819.4411560.66
16872E16.577.819.441150.78
16874E16.57.198.259.4411560.78
16876E16.57.448.2511.2512.7550.65
16878I16.57.58.441112.560.78
16879E16.57.618.3113.515100.53
16884E16.56.757.5611.2512.75560.65
16886E16.57.38811.2512.7560.65
16888E16.57.44810.2511.25100.81
16889E16.57.44810.2512.7560.78
1689I16.56.628.318.6911.25100.81
16894I16.57.58.4411.2512.7550.65
16896I16.56.57.561112.5560.65
16900E16.56.447.131112.7560.65
16901I16.56.7581112.5560.65
16907E16.57.568.131112.7560.65
16910I16.56.317.568.6611.25100.81
16917I16.57.448.638.6611.25100.81
1692I16.57.759.069.511.25100.81
16930I16.57.628.871112.7560.65
16931D16.56.638.759.511.560.65
16946E16.59109.4411560.78
16981F16.57.512.639.4411.25101.25
16988H16.55.448.568.6611.25101.31
16997I16.57.58.7510.512.75560.78
16997XI16.57.58.7510.512.75560.78
1712A17.258.8810.889.4411.25100.81
17232B17.255.3161112.7560.66
17762E17.254.55.1811.2512.7560.65
1777617.255.258.449.4411.25101.25
17789U17.254.626.8111.2512.5240.78
18000I187.58.759.511.25100.81
18006I187.58.759.511.2560.66
18171I187.58.7511.2512.7560.66
18172I1889.2511.2512.7560.66
18174I187.568.8811.2512.7560.78
18788E187.638.251112.7560.66
1944519.697.09000120
1XXXX156.59.9688.66111.25100.796
1XXXX14.54.55.5625.125850.781
1XXXX17.253.6874.5628.759.875100.531
1XXXX162.8755.5316.258100.531
1XXXX155.58.1257.7811080.781
1XXXX000000
1XXXX16.56.258.5938.68711.25101.281
1XXXX17.2568.3759.4411.25100.812
1XXXX16.56.37511.1259.4411.25101.265
1XXXX16.59.2611.589.4411.25101.31
1XXXX16.500000
1XXXX16.54.9377.1099.4411.25100.843
1XXXX16.56.258.5938.68711.25101.281
1XXXX16.57.43710.1879.4411.25101.25
1XXXX16.55.759.757.258.7560.812
1XXXX164.3755.755.562850.812
1XXXX163.0623.6875.375780.531
1XXXX16.57.6259.9379.4411.25100.796
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX156.299.328.7811.25101.31
1XXXX16.54.0625.6257.5950.515
1XXXX163.1876.56.258.06260.812
1XXXX000000
1XXXX17.254.576.258.06260.812
1XXXX14.54.5626.1255.5628.7560.812
1XXXX155.3758.3126.2818.7561.031
1XXXX174.3755.62510.2511.625100.671
1XXXX16.500000
1XXXX1558.0626.2818.7561.031
1XXXX16.254.0625.757.5950.531
1XXXX000000
1XXXX17.255.57.4371113.25120.66
1XXXX17.254.8757.4371113.25120.781
1XXXX157.7510.599.4411.25100.81
1XXXX16.55.6877.8126.258.06260.812
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX19.697.44000100
1XXXX156.137.56910.550.66
1XXXX19.690000120
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX154.8758.0626.2818.7561.031
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX16.54.9378.1878.68711.25101.281
1XXXX000000
1XXXX187.58.759.511.2560.78
1XXXX16.56.448.1912.631450.66
1XXXX16.57.138.512.63140.66
1XXXX14.58.31210.4379.4411.25101.281
1XXXX156.3758.0629.4411.25101.031
1XXXX16.56.5627.8129.511.25100.812
1XXXX12.256.31296.25850.812
1XXXX16.56.4377.5629.4411.25101.031
1XXXX16.57.4378.259.4411.25101.031
1XXXX000000
1XXXX16.57.510.4688.66111.25100.796
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX14.54.55.5625.1256.12550.515
1XXXX121.8755.256851.031
1XXXX155.876.748.9810.8380.83
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX16.54.9378.1878.68711.25101.281
1XXXX16.57.1877.9069.4411.25101.031
1XXXX16.57.4379.59.4411.25100.812
1XXXX14.58.31210.4379.4411.25101.281
1XXXX153.7034.906911.25100.843
1XXXX16.56.58.3758.66111.25100.812
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX1233000
1XXXX14.54.5626.1255.5628.7560.812
1XXXX187.510.6259.4411.25101.312
1XXXX121.8755.256851.031
1XXXX000000
1XXXX16.254.1255.3125.5628.7560.843
1XXXX16.254.5316.5937.7811081.031
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX153.7034.906911.25100.843
1XXXX166.6259.0629.4411.25101.031
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX17.255.6258.9371011.25100.812
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX17.254.757.8759.4411.25101.312
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX16.254.1255.3125.5628.7560.843
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX163.3124.8126.258.7560.812
1XXXX156.4377.5629.4411.25101.031
1XXXX164.3755.755.5628.7560.812
1XXXX187.510.6259.4411.25101.312
1XXXX000000
1XXXX16.253.7185.062911.25100.843
1XXXX16.254.255.947.5950.53
1XXXX14.54.5626.1257.3758.7560.812
1XXXX17.253.6874.5628.7500
1XXXX16.55.446.339.2511.2560.78
1XXXX16.55.5627.8126.25850.812
1XXXX163.255.5317.5950.531
1XXXX1545.6257.5950.531
1XXXX16.57.4068.0629.4411.25101.031
1XXXX187.510.6259.4411.25101.312
1XXXX156.59.9688.66111.25100.796
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX000000
1XXXX14.54.55.5625.125050
1XXXX000000
1XXXX16.253.7185.062911.25100.843
1XXXX000000
2016M208.510.7511.2512.7550.78
2019L208.7510.259.513.19101.06
2023L208.6110.9413.2515120.78
20231L208.6110.9413.2515240.94
2027L208.6110.941112.5120.66
20354B2078.6812.7515120.75
2035BA20911.259.511.2560.78
20382B204.946.7511.3813.13180.78
20570A20.257.8810.3112.751580.78
20619E20.255.636.5712.7514.560.78
2201B228.139.6313.2515120.78
227E585516.55.889.8811.0513.19100.91
2602000000
26232B268.9410.3816.518240.91
2685B2611.31131719.5121.06
2XXXX20.2511.81213.31214.516121.031
2XXXX207.8810.513.2515240.79
3420316.5400013.19100.95
40001XH16.57.510.638.7811.25101
40002X000000
40003X000000
40004X000000
4338771I16.55.386.129.2511.25101.14
4342124D16.55.627.259.4411.25101
56641URO17.091.775.195.316.61120.74
56642URO17.091.775.658.510.5105818
7160114.841.775.918.669.8210162
7180114.940.96.119.4211.25100.81
72101HRO14.751.353.8167.25100.0594
72102HRO14.751.353.8167.25100.591
72103HRO14.751.353.8167.25100.781
72151HRO14.931.353.815.46.7550.656
72152HRO14.751.353.815.46.7550.656
72153HRO14.751.353.815.46.7550.656
72154HRO14.751.353.986.0017.2550.656
72161HRO14.751.353.815.4017.2560.81
72162HRO14.751.353.815.767.2560.781
72163HRO14.751.353.815.47.2560.781
72164HRO14.751.353.815.757.2560.781
72165HRO14.751.353.815.46.7560.656
72166HRO14.751.353.815.47.2560.781
72167HRO14.751.353.815.46.7560.656
72201AHRO151.4354.4467.251091612
72202AHRO151.4353.2167.25100.59
72203URO151.446.869.3811.25100.81
72204URO15.351.446.199.511.25100.81
72205HRO15.381.443.467.25100.594
72206HRO151.444.446.0017.25100.578
72208HRO15.381.443.467.25100.594
72211151.447.119.511.25101.06
72251AHRO151.4353.55.46.7550.78
72252URO151.445.91412.7550.76
72254URO151.444.4969.18711.2550.656
72255URO151.446.043012.7550.65
72256HRO15.1691.442.8955.46.7550.656
72261AHRO151.4353.55.46.7560.78
72262URO151.446.878.7560.81
72291AHRO15.371.5353.467.25100.59
72301HRO15.381.543.467.25100.59
72302HRO15.351.544.315.497.81100.51
72303URO15.381.547.269.1211.25100.94
72304HRO15.351.543.45.967.25100.65
72305HRO15.371.543.467.25100.594
72306URO15.381.546.078.68811.25100.84
72307URO15.381.546.229.49911.25100.812
72308URO15.381.546.6110.9513.198101.047
7230915.381.541.917.398.65101220
72310000000
72325HRO15.371.5353.467.25100.66
72351HRO151.544.135.186.7750.655
72361URO15.381.544.7639.25111.2560.781
72362URO15.381.546.036.4468.7560.844
72374URO15.371.547.69.1211.25100.94
72381URO15.361.547.868.3510.8380.85
72382URO15.371.546.248.3510.8380.84
72383HRO15.3751.543.46.0017.2580.594
72398HRO15.381.543.415.9647.25100.656
72921HRO14.31.663.994.33535120.48
74461HRO120.871.342.964.3360.43
74462HRO15.151.021.843.554.3360.43
74463URO11.961.186.056.137.560.5013
74464URO11.961.184.646.5027.560.5013
7518012.81.345.856.817.728142
75482URO12.7561.184.6316.502880.5013
75521AURO131.384.765.916.891212
76601AURO17.241.755.657.649.84100.6318
76603URO17.11.775.357.648.6610161.5
76604URO17.11.777.087.649.84100.6318
76606URO17.11.775.657.649.84100.6318
7660716.931.775.228.319.3710141.5
7660817.091.775.1289.2510161.5
7660917.011.775.317.648.6610161.5
7661016.931.775.167.999.2510161.5
7661116.931.775.167.999.2510161.5
7661216.931.775.167.999.2510161.5
7661316.931.775.918.669.8210162
7661416.541.776.298.510.5105818
7661516.931.775.635.166.61100.83
7661716.931.775.918.669.843105811
7661816.931.775.458.669.843105811
7661916.931.775.918.659.821016
7662016.931.776.288.1311.2510161.5
7662417.091.772.096.567.86105818
7662817.091.772.096.567.86105818
7662916.141.772.096.567.86105818
7663016.141.772.096.567.86105818
76641URO171.774.475.316.5140.59
76692171.771.770000
76694171.771.770000
7680116.931.772.096.567.86105818
7690116.341.695.918.669.8210162
77751HRO10.690.633.83.355.150.58
78551URO11.251.383.584.495.55141.5
78561URO11.251.383.584.495.56141.5
79251HRO14.251.442.984.6650.59
79261HRO14.251.442.984.6660.531
7XXXX14.881.775.918.8610.8380.96
7XXXX151.435614.2512.7560.78
7XXXX151.4356.0914.2512.7550.66
7XXXX000000
7XXXX00000120
7XXXX14.881.775.918.749.8410162
7XXXX14.881.775.918.8611.25100.96
7XXXX000000
7XXXX17.0905.648.59.8285818
7XXXX15.3504.8800100.5
7XXXX16.91.771.778.887.86105818
7XXXX000000
7XXXX16.141.7827.578.72160.63
7XXXX151.447.119.4811.25101.06
7XXXX10.472.071.353.544.3360.43
7XXXX14.751.3453.8167.25100.59
7XXXX000000
7XXXX000000
BC2252-R000000
BC2253-L000000
BC2253-R000000
BC2271-L000000
BC2271-R000000
BC699000000
BC738000000
BCXXX000000
BCXXX000000
BP601000000
BP603000000
BP807000000
BP826000000
BP832000000
BPXXX000000
BPXXX000000
BPXXX000000
BPXXX000000
BPXXX000000
BS755000000
GBADR7661716.931.775.918.669.843105811
GBADR76692171.771.770000
OTR8170214.841.775.918.669.8210162
OTR8671816.931.775.918.669.843105811
OTR86793171.771.770000

DISCLAIMER: DuraBrake doesn’t warrant any interchange that is found on this online interchange.  Before ordering any parts, please verify with DuraBrake via email or during the ordering process that the DuraBrake actually interchanges with your part.

DuraBrake Part Numbering Key:

1    means heavy-duty standard brake drum
1—X means heavy-duty standard brake drum (balanced)
2    means heavy-duty large brake drum
3    means heavy-duty extra large brake drum
4    means steel shell (composite) drum
7    means medium or heavy-duty brake rotor
8    means automotive brake rotor
9    means heavy-duty hub

DuraBrake part numbers with no part number or with XXXX, please call us.

need help? Give us some details






















    literature

    Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close